Scuola genovese, sec. XVIII
RIPOSO DALLA FUGA IN EGITTO
olio su tela, cm 25x32,5
Genoese school, 18th century
THE REST FROM THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT
oil on canvas, cm 25x32,5