A VASE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU PERIOD, 19TH CENTURY
A Cong-shaped porcelain vase with Fenqing glaze, signed Guangxu on the base.
Height: 30 cm
清 十九世纪 光绪时期 粉青釉塑八卦纹琮式瓶 光绪款 高30厘米
VASO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, PERIODO GUANGXU, SEC. XIX
Vaso in porcellana con smalto Fenqing, a forma Cong, firmato Guangxu sotto la base.
Altezza: 30 cm