Arte Orientale 东方艺术

gio 14 Novembre 2024
Asta Premium 1317
161

A VASE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU PERIOD, 19TH CENTURY

€ 500 / 600
Stima
Aggiudicazione

A Cong-shaped porcelain vase with Fenqing glaze, signed Guangxu on the base.

Height: 30 cm

清 十九世纪 光绪时期 粉青釉塑八卦纹琮式瓶 光绪款 高30厘米

VASO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, PERIODO GUANGXU, SEC. XIX

Vaso in porcellana con smalto Fenqing, a forma Cong, firmato Guangxu sotto la base.

Altezza: 30 cm