127

Artista del XIX secolo

€ 500 / 700
Stima

Artista del XIX secolo

TROMPE L'OEIL

penna, inchiostro bruno, acquerello e tempera, mm 330x450

Artist of the 19th century

TROMPE L'OEIL

pen, brown ink, watercolour and bodycolour, 330x450 mm

Esposizioni: