Artista Russo, secolo XX
PAESSAGGIO CON FIGURE
penna, inchiostro bruno e acquerello, mm 210x330
Russian artist, 20th century
LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
pen, brown ink and watercolour, 210x330 mm