×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
100
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Dipinti del sec. XIX-XX
tue
6 December 2011
Dipinti del sec. XIX-XX
Live auction, n.100
Florence
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Download the catalogue
Browse the catalogue
Terms of sale
Related departments
19th century paintings
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 90 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
Nazzareno Cipri
Nazzareno Cipriani (Roma 1843 - 1923) PASTORELLE IN COSTUME LAZIALE coppia di acquerelli su carta, cm 28,5x20,5; [..]
Nazzareno Cipri
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana, inizi sec. XIX a) ENTRATA DEL FORO DI MESSINA china su carta, cm 15,5X25 b) VEDUTA DEL LAGO DI [..]
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
11
Fè Cottrau (Pa
11
Fè Cottrau (Pa
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
12
Joseph Weidner
Joseph Weidner (Vienna 1801 - 1870) RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO olio su tela, cm 93x72 firmato e datato 1839
12
Joseph Weidner
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
13
Joseph Weidner
13
Joseph Weidner
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
16
Luigi Ademollo
Luigi Ademollo (Milano 1764 - Firenze 1849) AUTORITRATTO olio su tela, cm 33x26 firmato e iscritto: autoritratt [..]
16
Luigi Ademollo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
18
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX VEDUTA DI NAPOLI DAL MARE gouache su carta, cm 28x41
18
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
19
Scuola napoleta
19
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
20
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX NAPOLI DAL CARMINE gouache su carta, cm 37x55
20
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
22
Scuola napoleta
22
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
23
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX VEDUTE DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI CON FIGURE coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 48x75 [..]
23
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
25
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX ERUZIONE DEL VESUVIO olio su tela, cm 61x78
25
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
27
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX TARANTO DA ORIENTE TARANTO DA OCCIDENTE coppia di gouache su carta, cm 34x53; [..]
27
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
29
Scuola napoleta
29
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
31
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX VEDUTA DI NAPOLI gouache su carta, cm 32,5x44,5
31
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
36
Nicolas Johanne
Nicolas Johannes Roosenboom (Schellingwoude 1808 - Assen 1880) PATTINATORI SUL GHIACCIO olio su tavola, cm 29x40 [..]
36
Nicolas Johanne
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
38
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX VEDUTE DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI coppia di acquerelli su carta, cm 24,5x48 (2)
38
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
39
Scuola francese
39
Scuola francese
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
42
Scuola toscana,
42
Scuola toscana,
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
45
Edmund Blair Le
Edmund Blair Leighton (Londra 1853 - 1922) DOPO IL TORNEO olio su tela, cm 61,5x78 firmato e datato 1884
45
Edmund Blair Le
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
48
Antonio Zoppi (
Antonio Zoppi (Novara 1860 - Firenze 1926) IL CONCERTINO olio su tela, cm 95x76 firmato A. Zoppi e iscritto Fir [..]
48
Antonio Zoppi (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
50
Attribuito ad A
50
Attribuito ad A
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
52
Eleuterio Pagli
52
Eleuterio Pagli
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
54
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, secc. XIX-XX VEDUTE DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI coppia di dipinti ad olio su tavola, cm 23x38 firmato [..]
54
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
58
Scuola napoleta
58
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
59
Scuola napoleta
59
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
60
Edoardo Dalbono
60
Edoardo Dalbono
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
62
Luigi Gioli (Sa
Luigi Gioli (San Frediano a Settimo 1854 - Firenze 1947) PAESAGGIO CON STERPAGLIE olio su tavoletta, cm 14x22 [..]
62
Luigi Gioli (Sa
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
66
Giuseppe Palant
Giuseppe Palanti (Milano 1881 - Milano 1946) NATURA MORTA CON POMI E PERE olio su tela, cm 81x61 firmato
66
Giuseppe Palant
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
67
Michelangelo Me
Michelangelo Meucci (Firenze 1840 - 1909) CANI DA CACCIA coppia di dipinti ad olio su cartoncino, cm 49x30 ciascuno [..]
67
Michelangelo Me
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 90 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
×
Subscribe
to our free Newsletter
First Name
Last Name
E-mail
Password
Security code
Privacy
I authorise
Login