×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
115
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arte moderna e contemporanea, design
wed
15 December 2010
Live auction, n.115
Firenze, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 90 of 117 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
223
Domenico Cantat
Domenico Cantatore (Ruvo di Puglia 1906 - Milano 1998) PICCOLO NUDO olio su compensato, cm 33,5x27,5 firmato e [..]
223
Domenico Cantat
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
224
Antonio Bueno (
Antonio Bueno (Berlino 1918 - Fiesole 1984) NATURA MORTA CON PIPE E PERE olio su tela, cm 30x40 firmato e datato [..]
224
Antonio Bueno (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
225
Vasco Bendini (
Vasco Bendini (Bologna 1922) DELLA SERIE E MATERIA pigmenti su tela, cm 150x150 firmato e titolato eseguito [..]
225
Vasco Bendini (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
228
Georges Mathieu
Georges Mathieu (Boulogne-sur-Mer 1921) SENZA TITOLO pennafeltro, inchiostro, acrilico e collage su carta Arches, [..]
228
Georges Mathieu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
229
Afro Basaldella
Afro Basaldella (Udine 1912 - Zurigo 1976) LA RANA AL BUIO carboncino, acquarello, matita e grafite su carta, [..]
229
Afro Basaldella
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
230
Sebastian Matta
Sebastian Matta (Santiago del Cile 1912 - Civitavecchia 2003) VI TENGO DOCCHIO olio su tela, cm 66x68 firmato [..]
230
Sebastian Matta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
231
Renato Birolli
Renato Birolli (Verona 1905 - Milano 1959) ALBERI SUL VERDE olio su tela, cm 116x89 firmato e datato sul retro: [..]
231
Renato Birolli
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
232
Umberto Mastroi
Umberto Mastroianni (Fontana Liri 1910 - Marino 1998) SENZA TITOLO rilievo in rame e smalti, cm 70x50 firmato [..]
232
Umberto Mastroi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
236
Attanasio Solda
Attanasio Soldati (Parma 1896 - 1953) COMPOSIZIONE collage su cartoncino, cm 30x42 firmato Provenienza Ghiglione, [..]
236
Attanasio Solda
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
237
Roberto Crippa
Roberto Crippa (Milano 1921 - Bresso 1972) COMPOSIZIONE olio su tavola, cm 30x39,5 firmato e datato eseguito nel [..]
237
Roberto Crippa
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
238
Osvaldo Licini
Osvaldo Licini (Monte Vidon Corrado 1894 - 1958) ARCHIPITTURE inchiostro e grafite su carta, cm 19,5x25 sul retro: [..]
238
Osvaldo Licini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
240
Gianfranco Pard
Gianfranco Pardi (Milano 1933) SENZA TITOLO olio e collage su carta applicata su tela, cm 137x180 firmato
240
Gianfranco Pard
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
241
Antoni Tapies (
Antoni Tapies (Barcellona 1923) SENZA TITOLO acquaforte e carborundum, cm 59,5x98,5, su foglio 80x120; es. 3/7 [..]
241
Antoni Tapies (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
242
Piero Dorazio (
Piero Dorazio (Roma 1927 - Corciano 2005) SENZA TITOLO serigrafia e collage su carta, cm 76x105; p.d.c. firmato [..]
242
Piero Dorazio (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
245
Piero Dorazio (
Piero Dorazio (Roma 1927 - Corciano 2005) SENZA TITOLO serigrafia, cm 70x100 firmato e datato sul retro: dedica [..]
245
Piero Dorazio (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
246
Hans Hartung (L
Hans Hartung (Lipsia 1904 - Antibes 1989) T.1971-H20 serigrafia daprè Hartung, cm 52,5x41,5, su foglio cm 77,5x60; [..]
246
Hans Hartung (L
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
247
Riccardo Licata
Riccardo Licata (Torino 1929) PITTURA N.2 olio su tela, cm 65x81 firmato e datato sul retro: etichetta VII Premio [..]
247
Riccardo Licata
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
251
Pino Pascali (B
Pino Pascali (Bari 1935 - Roma 1968) GUERRIERI tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 31x25,3 sul retro: dichiarazione [..]
251
Pino Pascali (B
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
253
Mario Schifano
Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998) INVENTARIO smalto su tela emulsionata, cm 120x80 sul retro: firmato eseguito [..]
253
Mario Schifano
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
255
Mario Schifano
Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998) SENZA TITOLO smalto, collage e matita su carta applicata su tela, cm 82x68 [..]
255
Mario Schifano
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
257
Renato Mambor (
Renato Mambor (Roma 1936) IL SEGNO DELLUOMO tecnica mista e collage su cartoncino, cm 100x70 firmato, titolato [..]
257
Renato Mambor (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
260
Mario Schifano
Mario Schifano (Homs 1934 - Roma 1998) PAESAGGIO ANEMICO acrilico e smalti su tela, cm 80x100 firmato eseguito [..]
260
Mario Schifano
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
264
Valerio Adami (
Valerio Adami (Bologna 1935) LE STANZE A CANNOCCHIALE acrilico su tela, cm 106x135 sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
264
Valerio Adami (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
270
Jé Soto (Ciuda
Jé Soto (Ciudad Bolivar 1923 - Parigi 2005) PERMUTACION multiplo in metallo, metacrilato e plexiglas, cm 21x15x10; [..]
270
Jé Soto (Ciuda
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
272
Agostino Bonalu
Agostino Bonalumi (Vimercate 1935) SENZA TITOLO multiplo in plastica, cm 99,5x79; es. 239/2000 Edizione mai definitivamente [..]
272
Agostino Bonalu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
276
Francesco Lo Sa
Francesco Lo Savio (Roma 1935 - 1963) VISIONE PROSPETTICA FRONTALE PER PROGETTO DI METALLO MONOCROMATICO NERO [..]
276
Francesco Lo Sa
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
277
Nunzio Di Stefa
Nunzio Di Stefano (Cagnano Amiterno 1954) DRAMMA scultura in lamina di piombo, vernice e legno bruciato su tavola, [..]
277
Nunzio Di Stefa
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
278
Getulio Alviani
Getulio Alviani (Udine 1939) SUPERFICIE A TESTURA VIBRATILE superficie tornita in alluminio, cm 48x48 sul retro: [..]
278
Getulio Alviani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
281
Alighiero Boett
Alighiero Boetti (Torino 1940 - Roma 1994) CIELI AD ALTA QUOTA N.3 matita e acquerello su carta intelata, cm 51x72 [..]
281
Alighiero Boett
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
283
Donald Baechler
Donald Baechler (Hartford 1956) SAD FLOWER gouache, pittura vinilica e collage su carta, cm 68x53,5 siglato e [..]
283
Donald Baechler
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
61 - 90 of 117 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last