×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
125
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arte moderna e contemporanea
mon
14 June 2010
Arte moderna e contemporanea
Live auction, n.125
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 90 of 149 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
140
Luigi Doni (Pis
Luigi Doni (Pisa 1947) INTERNO E MANICHINO olio su tela, cm 100x100 sul retro: firmato e datato 1984-1985 Bibliografia [..]
140
Luigi Doni (Pis
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
141
Antonio Nunzian
Antonio Nunziante (Napoli 1956) DESTINAZIONE POSSIBILE olio su tela, cm 50x60 firmato sul retro: firmato e titolato [..]
141
Antonio Nunzian
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
142
Chiara Dynys (M
Chiara Dynys (Mantova 1958) SENZA TITOLO acrilico, catrame e sabbia su tela, cm 108x185 Lautenticità dellopera [..]
142
Chiara Dynys (M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
143
Gastone Biggi (
Gastone Biggi (Roma 1925) CADUTA NERA acrilico su tela, cm 100x80 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato 2008
143
Gastone Biggi (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
144
Chiara Dynys (M
Chiara Dynys (Mantova 1958) SENZA TITOLO acrilico, catrame e sabbia su tela, cm 204x204 (senza telaio) sul retro: [..]
144
Chiara Dynys (M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
145
Chiara Dynys (M
Chiara Dynys (Mantova 1958) SENZA TITOLO acrilico, catrame e sabbia su tela, cm 98x98 sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
145
Chiara Dynys (M
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
149
Giovanni Frangi
Giovanni Frangi (Milano 1959) NATURA MORTA olio su tela, cm 50x60 sul retro: firmato eseguito nel 1985-86 Lautenticità [..]
149
Giovanni Frangi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
153
Abraham Lacalle
Abraham Lacalle (Almeria 1962) PAISAJE DE LECHE olio su tela, cm 100x100 eseguito nel 2004 Bibliografia Abraham [..]
153
Abraham Lacalle
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
154
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) SENZA TITOLO smalto e acrilico su tela, cm 120x100 firmato Lautenticità dellopera è [..]
154
Marco Lodola (D
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
157
Mark Kostabi (L
Mark Kostabi (Los Angeles 1960) PIPE DREAM (SOCKET NECK) olio su tela, cm 61X40 firmato e datato 1991 sul retro: [..]
157
Mark Kostabi (L
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
158
Marco Lodola (D
Marco Lodola (Dorno 1955) CARTOONS light box, cm 39x42x12 sul retrto: firmato, titolato e datato 2009 Lautenticità [..]
158
Marco Lodola (D
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
163
Giuseppe Chiari
Giuseppe Chiari (Firenze 1926 - 2007) GUARDA QUESTIMMAGINE E PENSA AI RUMORI PICCOLI E GRANDI CHE COMPORTA stampa [..]
163
Giuseppe Chiari
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
165
Carla Ponti (Fo
Carla Ponti (Forlì 1967) PERSONAGGI URBANI collage di Polaroid, cm 18x21 sul retro: firmato, titolato e datato [..]
165
Carla Ponti (Fo
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
173
Irina Ionesko (
Irina Ionesko (Parigi 1935) EVA stampa alla gelatina sali dargento su carta baritata, cm 38,5x27,5 firmata e ti [..]
173
Irina Ionesko (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
175
Irina Ionesko (
Irina Ionesko (Parigi 1935) VOLTO DI GIOVANE stampa gelatina ai sali dargento su carta baritata, cm 39x25 firma [..]
175
Irina Ionesko (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
176
Irina Ionesko (
Irina Ionesko (Parigi 1935) EVA stampa gelatina ai sali dargento su carta baritata, cm 38,5x26,5 firmata e tito [..]
176
Irina Ionesko (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
177
Irina Ionesko (
Irina Ionesko (Parigi 1935) EVA stampa gelatina ai sali dargento su carta baritata, cm 27x38,5 firmata e titola [..]
177
Irina Ionesko (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
178
Mimmo Jodice (N
Mimmo Jodice (Napoli 1934) ARCHITETTURA stampa gelatina ai sali dargento su carta baritata, cm 24x30 sul retro: [..]
178
Mimmo Jodice (N
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
204
Vincenzo Cabian
Vincenzo Cabianca (Verona 1827 - Roma 1902) RITRATTO DI BIMBO CON CANE olio su cartoncino ovale, cm 7.5x5.5 firmato [..]
204
Vincenzo Cabian
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
208
Carlo Marko (Bu
Carlo Marko (Budepest 1822 - Mosca 1891) VEDUTA DI CAMPAGNA CON FATTORIA olio su tela, cm 144x73 firmato e datato [..]
208
Carlo Marko (Bu
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
216
Alberto Pasini
Alberto Pasini (Busseto 1826 Cavoretto 1899) LA VENDETTA olio su tela, cm 75x100 firmato e datato 54 Nella Collezione [..]
216
Alberto Pasini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
217
Scuola napoleta
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX VEDUTA DELLA COSTIERA NAPOLETANA olio su tela, cm 29x42
217
Scuola napoleta
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
219
Antonio Tavella
Antonio Tavella (attivo a Milano XIX sec.) IL RIPOSO DI UNA VIVANDAIA olio su tela, cm 48x33.5 firmato
219
Antonio Tavella
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
225
Scuola italiana
Scuola italiana sec.XIX NATURA MORTA CON ORTAGGI E BOTTIGLIE olio su tela, cm 64x52, ciascuno
225
Scuola italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
226
Henry Marko (18
Henry Marko (1855-1921) PAESAGGIO Olio su tela, cm 23x45 firmato
226
Henry Marko (18
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
230
Michele Gordigi
Michele Gordigiani (Firenze 1835 - 1909) PAGGETTO olio su tela, cm 24x33 firmato
230
Michele Gordigi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
235
Scuola Italiana
Scuola Italiana sec. XIX DUE GENTILDONNE AL BAGNO olio su tela, cm 20x27, senza cornice
235
Scuola Italiana
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
239
Gabriele Carell
Gabriele Carelli (Napoli 1820 - Londra 1900) SCORCIO DI PAESE acquerello su carta , cm 27,5x43
239
Gabriele Carell
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
241
Adolfo De Carol
Adolfo De Carolis (Montefiore Dell'aso 1874 - Roma 1928) MADONNA CON BAMBINO E ARCANGELI tecnica mista su carta, [..]
241
Adolfo De Carol
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
242
Antonio Mancini
Antonio Mancini (Roma 1852 - Roma 1930) RITRATTO FEMMINILE carboncino e biacca su cartoncino, cm 35x40 sul verso [..]
242
Antonio Mancini
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
61 - 90 of 149 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last