Arte moderna e contemporanea - I

mon 14 June 2010
Live auction 125
108

Dennis Oppenhei

Dennis Oppenheim (Electric City 1938) A STATION FOR DETAINING AND BLINDING RADIO ACTIVE HORSES PROJECT FOR WENKEN PARK BASEL grafite e matite su carta, cm 98x127 firmato e datato 1979