×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
153
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
Arte Moderna e Contemporanea, Design
tue
17 November 2009
Live auction, n.153
Florence, Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
Borgo Albizi, 26
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
121 - 137 of 137 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
293
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 1405 olio su faesite, cm 60x70 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
293
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
294
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) CONTRO IL CIELO olio su faesite, cm 80x70 firmato e datato 72 sul retro: firmato, [..]
294
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
295
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) PINOCCHIO acrilico e grafica su tessuto, cm 50x70 firmato
295
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
296
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - 1985) VIVA LALGERIA LIBERA acrilico su faesite, cm 80x70 sul retro: firmato, titolato [..]
296
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
297
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - Firenze 1985) REQUIEM PER collage e china su carta, cm 50x70 firmato e datato 74
297
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
298
Luciano Ori (Fi
Luciano Ori (Firenze 1900 - 1985) LA FINESTRA DEL GRANAIO acrilico su faesite, cm 70x80 sul retro: firmato e datato [..]
298
Luciano Ori (Fi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
299
Remo Brindisi (
Remo Brindisi (Roma 1918 - 1996) VEGETAZIONE acrilico su tela, cm 60x50 firmato sul retro: firmato, titolato e [..]
299
Remo Brindisi (
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
300
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) ALLEGORIA acrilico su tessuto, cm 80x60 firmato
300
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
301
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 723 olio su carta, cm 37x50 siglato e datato 55 sul retro: [..]
301
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
302
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 672 olio su cartone, cm 37,5x50 siglato e datato 54 sul retro: [..]
302
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
303
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 705 olio su compensato, cm 45x61 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
303
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
304
Fernando Melani
Fernando Melani (Pistoia 1907 - 1985) COMPOSIZIONE 1227 olio su faesite, cm 37x51 sul retro: siglato e datato [..]
304
Fernando Melani
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
305
Luca Alinari (F
Luca Alinari (Firenze 1943) NUDO FEMMINILE acrilico su tessuto, cm 70x60 non firmato
305
Luca Alinari (F
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
306
Armando de Stef
Armando de Stefano (Napoli 1926) RESURREZIONE olio su tavola, cm 80x65 firmato e datato 79 sul retro: firmato, [..]
306
Armando de Stef
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
307
Bruno Saetti (B
Bruno Saetti (Bologna 1902 - 1984) MATERNITA tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, cm 215x130 firmato e datato [..]
307
Bruno Saetti (B
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
308
Filippo de Pisi
Filippo de Pisis (Ferrara 1896 - Milano 1956) FIORI NEL BICCHIERE olio su cartone telato, cm 29,7x19,5 firmato [..]
308
Filippo de Pisi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
309
Filippo de Pisi
Filippo de Pisis (Ferrara 1896 - Milano 1956) NATURA MORTA olio su tela, cm 40x60 firmato e datato 40 sul retro: [..]
309
Filippo de Pisi
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
121 - 137 of 137 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev