Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
389

CLEMENTE XII (LORENZO CORSINI 1730 - 1740), 7 QUATTRINI

Ae D/ BONO NIA DOCET Esergo data R/ Leone vessillifero Chim. 869 e segg.

1733, 1736, 1737 (2), 1738 (2), 1739

BB/SPL