Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
891

SAVOIA, CINQUE MARENGHI IN ORO DA 20 LIRE E TRE MEZZI MARENGHI DA 10 LIRE

20 Lire 1882 (4), 1890; 10 Lire 1863 (3)

BB/FDC (8)