Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

thu 1 June 2017
Live auction 212
222

SETTE MEDAGLIE PAPALI IN ARGENTO

€ 1.000 / 1.500

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) MEDAGLIA A. IX opus Girometti

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) MEDAGLIA A. IV opus Cerbara

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) MEDAGLIA A. II opus Cerbara

LEONE XII (1823-1829) MEDAGLIA A. IV opus Girometti

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) MEDAGLIA A. XIII opus Girometti

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) MEDAGLIA A. XV opus Girometti

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) MEDAGLIA A. VII opus Girometti

SPL/FDC

(7)