15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
262

λScuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 900 / 1.200

λScuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANETTO

olio su tela, cm 60x44

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF YOUNG MAN

oil on canvas, cm 60x44