15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
84

Scuola bolognese, sec. XVIII

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Scuola bolognese, sec. XVIII

RISSA IN OSTERIA

olio su tela, cm 38x55

Bolognese school, 18th century

BRAWL IN TAVERN

oil on canvas, cm 38x55