15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
268

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII

€ 7.000 / 9.000

ADORAZIONE DEI PASTORI

olio su tela, diam. cm 82

South italian school, 17th century

ADORATION OF SHEPHERDS

oil on canvas, diam. cm 82