15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
211

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENA DI INTERNO CON CONVITTO

olio su tela, cm 104,5x92

Flemish School, 17th Century

INTERIOR SCENE WITH FEAST

oil on canvas, cm 104,5x92