Scuola fiorentina, fine sec. XVII
SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA
olio su tela, cm 65x51
Florentine school, later 17th century
SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA
oil on canvas, cm 65x61