15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
214

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

SCENA STORICA CON INCENDIO

olio su tela, cm 144,5x89

French school, 18th century

HISTORICAL SCENE WITH FIRE

oil on canvas, cm 144,5x89