15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
273

Scuola genovese, sec. XVIII

€ 3.500 / 5.000

Scuola genovese, sec. XVIII

EPISODIO DELLA GERUSALEMME LIBERATA

olio su tela, cm 81x99,5

Genovese school, 17th century

SCENE FROM GERUSALEMME LIBERATA

oil on canvas, cm 81x99,5