15th to 20th century paintings

thu 4 October 2018
Live auction 266
336

Scuola tedesca, sec. XIX

€ 1.200 / 1.500

Scuola tedesca, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI DUE GENTILDONNE IN UN INTERNO

olio su tela, cm 116x86

German school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF TWO LADIES IN AN INTERIOR

oil on canvas, cm 116x86