BRITISH INDIA DUE MONETE IN ARGENTO
QUENN VICTORIA (1837-1876) ONE RUPEE 1840, 1875
BB+/SPL patina di monetiere (2)
BRITISH INDIA TWO SILVER COINS VF+/EF old patina From Magnaguti’s collection
Ex coll. Magnaguti