STATI UNITI DUE MONETE IN ARGENTO
DOLLARO 1850 Seated Liberty New Orleans, MEZZO DOLLARO 1846 Seated Liberty Philadelphia
SPL bella patina di monetiere (2)
UNITED STATES TWO SILVER COINS EF nice patina From Magnaguti’s collection
Ex coll. Magnaguti