TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 11 - mon 17 December 2018
Online auction 284
78

Artista del sec. XVII

€ 70 / 70

Artista del sec. XVII

SAN PIETRO LIBERATO DALL'ANGELO

olio su tela, cm 39x27

Artist of the 17th century

SAINT PETER FREED BY AN ANGEL

oil on canvas, cm 39x27