TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 11 - mon 17 December 2018
Online auction 284
201

Carlo Semplici

€ 70 / 70

Carlo Semplici

(Siena 1929)

PAESAGGIO

tempera su carta, cm 33,5x47

firmato e datato "92" in basso a sinistra

LANDSCAPE

gouache on paper, cm 33,5x47

signed and dated "92" lower left