TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 11 - mon 17 December 2018
Online auction 284
51

Luigi Conconi

€ 300 / 500

Luigi Conconi

(Milano 1852 - 1917)

RITRATTO DI SIGNORA

matita su carta, cm 33,5x21

firmato e datato "79" a destra

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

pencil on paper, cm 33,5x21

signed and dated "79" on the right