TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 11 - mon 17 December 2018
Online auction 284
74

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

DEPOSIZIONE DALLA CROCE

olio su tela, cm 45,5x26,5

Italian school, 17th century

THE DEPOSITION FROM THE CROSS

oil on canvas, cm 45,5x26,5