TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 11 - mon 17 December 2018
Online auction 284
200

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tavola, cm 33x24

Lombard school, 18th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on panel, cm 33x24