TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
14

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

PAESAGGI CON FIGURE

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 54x140

Central-Italian school, 17th century

LANDASCAPES WITH FIGURES

a pair of paintings, oil on canvas, cm 54x140