TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
55

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON MARINA

olio su tela, cm 63x75

French school, 18th century

SEA LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, cm 63x75