TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
91

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SANTA MARGHERITA

olio su tela, cm 77x64, senza cornice

Italian school, 17th century

SAINT MARGARET

oil on canvas, cm 77x64, without frame