TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

tue 22 - wed 30 January 2019
Online auction 289
58

Scuola russa, sec. XVIII

€ 1.200 / 1.800

Scuola russa, sec. XVIII

L'ANNUNCIAZIONE

olio su tavola, cm 44X34

Russian school, 18th century

THE ANNUNCIATION

oil on panel, cm 44x34