ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

tue 26 February 2019
Live auction 290
228

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 2.000

MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA

olio su tela, cm 118x88

Italian central school, 18th century

THE MYSTIC MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE

oil on canvas, cm 118x88