ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

tue 26 February 2019
Live auction 290
69

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

NOLI ME TANGERE

olio su lavagna, cm 35,5x31

Emilian school, 17th century

NOLI ME TANGERE

oil on blackboard, cm 35,5x31