Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RIPOSO DURANTE LA FUGA IN EGITTO
olio su tela, cm 38x29,5
Venetian school, 18th century
THE REST ON THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT
oil on canvas, cm 38x29,5