13th to 20th century Coins and medals

tue 28 May 2019
Live auction 302
319

DODICI MONETE IN ORO DI VARI STATI

€ 1.650 / 1.850

Au tot. gr. 68,00

BB/SPL

TWELVE GOLD COINS OF DIFFERENT STATES VF/EF Au tot. gr. 68,00

(12)