Sculptures and works of Art

fri 31 May 2019
Live auction 303
196

CRISTO CROCIFISSO, NORD EUROPA, SECOLO XVII

€ 1.200 / 1.800

in bronzo dorato, cm 32x27

A 17TH CENTURY CRUCIFIED CHRIST, NORTHERN EUROPE