Scuola toscana, secolo XVIII
BUSTO DI SANTO DOMENICANO
scultura in terracotta policroma, cm 45x58
Tuscan school, 18th century
A DOMINICAN SAINT BUST
sculpture in painted terracotta, cm 45x58