ARTISTA DEL SEC. XX
Figura seduta in costume
tecnica mista e matita su carta, cm 32x24, senza cornice
ARTIST OF THE 20TH CENTURY
Figure sitting in costume
mixed technique and pencil on paper, cm 32x24, without frame