×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
307
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
tue
26 March -
tue
2 April 2019
Online auction, n.307
For Further Information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Modern and contemporary art
Filter and sort
Modern and contemporary art
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
4000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
1 - 30 of 195 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last
VERCIOLIN
VERCIOLIN (ATTIVO NEL XX SECOLO) Senza titolo tempera, matita, pastello e collage su carta, [..]
VERCIOLIN
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
ERMANNO LEINARDI
ERMANNO LEINARDI (Pontedera (PI) 1933 - Calasetta (CI) 2006) Senza titolo tecnica mista [..]
ERMANNO LEINARDI
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
DONATO
DONATO (ATTIVO NEL XX SECOLO) Composizione pennafeltro su cartone, cm 31,2x36 sul retro firmato [..]
DONATO
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
Attribuito a BINO SAMMIANIATELLI
Attribuito a BINO SAMMIANIATELLI Senza titolo Pittura in bianco e nero su tela, cm 80x100 [..]
€ 400 / 600
Details
ENRICO DELLA TORRE
ENRICO DELLA TORRE (Pizzighettone (Cremona) 1931) Senza titolo litografia, cm 70x100 [..]
ENRICO DELLA TORRE
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
VALERIO ADAMI
VALERIO ADAMI (Bologna 1935) Uomo e coniglio litografia, cm 100x75 firmato in basso a [..]
VALERIO ADAMI
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
ATTRIBUITO A MARIO SCHIFANO
ATTRIBUITO A MARIO SCHIFANO [..]
ATTRIBUITO A MARIO SCHIFANO
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
FERNANDEZ ARMAN
F ERNANDEZ ARMAN (Nizza 1928 - New York 2005) (3) litografie Senza titolo litografia, [..]
FERNANDEZ ARMAN
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
OSVALDO SPAGNULO
OSVALDO SPAGNULO (Grottaglie 1930) Parte di frammento tecnica mista su carta bruciata, cm [..]
OSVALDO SPAGNULO
Details
10
STEFANO DELLA PORTA
S TEFANO DELLA PORTA (Roma 1958) Senza titolo ceramica, cm 50x17x10 sulla base Bottega [..]
10
STEFANO DELLA PORTA
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
11
MARINA BINDELLA
MARINA BINDELLA (Perugia 1957) Senza titolo litografia, cm 29x35,4 edizione di 100 esemplari, [..]
11
MARINA BINDELLA
Details
12
GIOVANNI NOVAK
GIOVANNI NOVAK (attivo nel XX secolo ) [..]
12
GIOVANNI NOVAK
Details
13
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO Senza titolo l itografia, cm 33x28 edizione di 100 esemplari, esemplare [..]
13
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO
Details
14
ROBERTA PUGNO
ROBERTA PUGNO (Bolzano) Senza titolo l itografia, c m 34 , 5x28 , 5 edizione [..]
14
ROBERTA PUGNO
Details
15
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO
15
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO
Details
16
ALBERTO SUGHI
ALBERTO SUGHI (Cesena 1928 - Bologna 2012) Senza titolo l itografia, cm 35x28 edizione [..]
16
ALBERTO SUGHI
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
17
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO Senza titolo l itografia, cm 29x35 edizione di 100 esemplari, esemplare [..]
17
SCUOLA DEL XX SECOLO
Details
18
ERNESTO TRECCANI
E RNESTO TRECCANI (Milano 1920 - Milano 2009) Tre figure tecnica mista , cm 35,5x25 [..]
18
ERNESTO TRECCANI
€ 600 / 1.200
Details
19
ERNESTO TRECCANI
E RNESTO TRECCANI (Milano 1920 - Milano 2009) Senza titolo tecnica mista , cm 35,5x25 [..]
19
ERNESTO TRECCANI
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
20
FRANCESCO LO SAVIO
FRANCESCO LO SAVIO (Roma 1935 - 1963) Senza titolo litografia, cm 35x50 firmata [..]
20
FRANCESCO LO SAVIO
€ 400 / 700
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
21
GRAHAM VIVIAN SUTHERLAND
GRAHAM VIVIAN SUTHERLAND (Londra 1903 - 1980) Senza titolo 4 litografie con fogli e poesie [..]
21
GRAHAM VIVIAN SUTHERLAND
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
22
GIORGIO DE CHIRICO
G IORGIO DE CHIRICO (Volos 1888 - Roma 1978) Trionfo della medicina litografia, [..]
22
GIORGIO DE CHIRICO
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
23
ARTISTA DEL SEC. XX
ARTISTA DEL SEC. XX [..]
23
ARTISTA DEL SEC. XX
ARTISTA DEL SEC. XX [..]
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
24
KCHO
KCHO (Nueva Gerona,Cuba 1970) [..]
24
KCHO
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
25
MIMMO ROTELLA
MIMMO ROTELLA (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) Senza titolo pennarello su carta, cm 20x30 [..]
25
MIMMO ROTELLA
€ 500 / 700
Details
26
NINO FRANCHINA
NINO FRANCHINA (Palmanova (Ud) 1912 - Roma 1987) Figura al mare matita su cartone, cm 17,5x25 [..]
26
NINO FRANCHINA
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
27
CARLA ACCARDI
C ARLA ACCARDI (Trapani 1924 - Roma 2014) Serie Pieno Giorno litografia con interventi [..]
27
CARLA ACCARDI
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
28
CARLA ACCARDI
C ARLA ACCARDI (Trapani 1924 - Roma 2014) [..]
28
CARLA ACCARDI
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
29
PUPINO SAMONA'
PUPINO SAMONA' (Palermo 1925 - Palermo 2007) Senza titolo tecnica mista su tela, cm 100x75 [..]
29
PUPINO SAMONA'
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
30
AURELIO CECCARELLI
AURELIO CECCARELLI (Fabriano (An) 1924 - Senigallia (An) 2014) La casa Empedocle sul pianeta [..]
30
AURELIO CECCARELLI
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
1 - 30 of 195 LOTS
Page:
Next
Last