TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
247

GESU' BAMBINO, ITALIA, SECONDA META' SEC. XIX

scultura in cera su base lignea intagliata e dorata

CHRIST AS A CHILD, ITALY, SECONDA HALF OF 19TH CENTURY