TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
84

Maniera della pittura fiamminga del sec. XVII

€ 800 / 1.200

SCENA DI INTERNO IN OSTERIA

olio su tavola, cm 35x44,5

Manner of 17th century flemish painting

INTERIOR SCENE IN A TAVERN

oil on panel, cm 35x44,5