TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 4 - thu 11 July 2019
Online auction 310
241

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

CONCHIGLIA

olio su vetro, diam. cm 8,5

Italian school, 20th century

SHELL

oil on glass, diam. cm 8,5