Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
COSTA CON BARCHE
olio su tavoletta, cm 12x19,5
recante firma apocrifa in basso a destra
Neapolitan school, 19th century
COASTAL SCENE WITH BOATS
oil on panel, cm 12x19,5
apocryphal signature lower right