ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

wed 2 October 2019
Live auction 311
177

Bottega dei Bassano, sec. XVII

€ 3.500 / 5.000

ADORAZIONE DEI PASTORI

olio su tela, cm 68x49,5

Workshop of Bassano, 17th century

THE ADORATION OF SHEPHERD

oil on canvas, cm 68x49,5