ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

wed 2 October 2019
Live auction 311
308

Giuseppe Graziosi
(Savignano sul panaro, 1879 - Firenze, 1942)

Giuseppe Graziosi

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Giuseppe Graziosi

(Savignano sul Panaro 1879 - Firenze 1942)

SCORCIO DI PAESE CON PONTE

olio su cartone, cm 47x58

siglato in basso a sinistra

VIEW OF A VILLAGE WITH A BRIDGE

oil on cardboard, 47x58 cm

signed with initials lower left