ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

wed 2 October 2019
Live auction 311
213

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

INTERNI DI CUCINA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 46x37

Flemish school, 18th century

INTERIORS OF KITCHEN

a pair of paintings, oil on canvas, cm 46x37