Scuola toscana sec. XVII
SAN SEBASTIANO CURATO DALLE PIE DONNE
olio su tela, 98,5x122,5
Tuscan school, 17th century
SAINT SEBASTIAN ATTENDED BY THE HOLY WOMEN
oil on canvas, cm 98,5x122,5