ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

wed 2 October 2019
Live auction 311
217

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 7.000 / 10.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SACRIFICIO DI IFIGENIA

olio su tela, cm 60x40 circa

Venetian school, 18th cenutry

SACRIFICE OF IPHIGENIA

oil on canvas, cm 60x40