OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

tue 26 November 2019
Live auction 317

Scuola veneziana, sec. XVII

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola veneziana, sec. XVII

AMOR SACRO E AMOR PROFANO

olio su tela, cm 100X80

Venetian scool, 17th century

SACRED AND PROFANE LOVE

oil on canvas, cm 100x80