Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

mon 16 - tue 17 December 2019
Live auction 323
421

QUATTRO MEDAGLIE IN BRONZO BAROCCHE UNIFACE

BB/SPL

FOUR BRONZE UNIFACE BAROQUE MEDALS VF/EF

(4)